Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Nabard Work Of Various Under City Roads Section No 1 Nabard Tranche Xxviii 2022 23 Improvements To Manacud Valiyathura Road 1 250 2 550 Bheemapalli Valiyathura And 0 000 To 1 290 And Valiyathura Airport Road 0 000 2 000 In Thiruvan
|
| Description |
Improvements To Manacud Valiyathura Road 1 250 2 550 Bheemapalli Valiyathura And 0 000 To 1 290 And
Valiyathura Airport Road 0 000 2 000
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_554323_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/98916/2021_5_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer Roads South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard nabard work of various under city roads section no 1 nabard tranche xxviii 2022 23 improvements to manacud valiyathura road 1250 2550 bheemapalli valiyathura and 0 000 to 1 290 and valiyathura airport road 0 000 2 000 in thiruvanthapur
Nabard nabard work of various under city roads section no 1 nabard tranche xxviii 2022 23 improvements to manacud valiyathura road 1250 2550 bheemapalli valiyathura and 0 000 to 1 290 and valiyathura airport road 0 000 2 000 in thiruvanthapur
Read moreNabard tranche xxviii- construction of integrated forest office complex at paravattani, thrissur
Nabard tranche xxviii- construction of integrated forest office complex at paravattani, thrissur
Read moreNabard ridf tranche xxix 2023 24 improvement with bm bc kandonthar cheruvicheri road km 0 000 to
Nabard ridf tranche xxix 2023 24 improvement with bm bc kandonthar cheruvicheri road km 0 000 to 3 200 in kalliassery constituency general civilwork
Read moreNabard-nabard work- ridf tranche xxix-2023-2024 improvements to thamarappilly chowallurpadi road from 0-000 to 6-700-general civil work
This estimate is four appendix. appendix 1.-drainage, culvert works and side protection, appendix 2. road work, appendix 3. road safety work, appendix 4. maintenance of road way,total amount of 10per of epac provided for maintanence after 3y dlp
Read moreNabard tranche xxviii- construction of accomodation facilities for staff at research office compound, olavakkode, palakkad (dsr 2018)
Nabard tranche xxviii- construction of accomodation facilities for staff at research office compound, olavakkode, palakkad (dsr 2018)
Read moreConstruction of link road from kachoti khad to odi nalla g.p. khaneti km 0/000 to 2/453 under nabard ridf xxviii
Rofd protection work cd works m/t v shape side drain crash barriers logo sign board kilometer stone and routine maintenance for five year after completion
Read moreNabard ridf tranche xxix 2023 2024 improvements to puthuppady irumalappady road from ch 0/000 1/ 000 and ch 4/400-10/400 in kothamangalam constituency upgradation work general civil work
Gsb, wmm,tile work, pothole filling, bm, bc, chemical blasting, pot hole filling, drain work, concrete work, rubble masonry, traffic safety, maintenance
Read moreNabard- ridf- tranche xxviii- compound wall construction and furnishing works for las barrack pandi under kasaragod forest range, kasaragod
Nabard- ridf- tranche xxviii- compound wall construction and furnishing works for las barrack pandi under kasaragod forest range, kasaragod
Read moreof your Industry type