Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nabard Nabard Work Of Various Under City Roads Section No 1 Nabard Tranche Xxviii 2022 23 Improvements To Manacud Valiyathura Road 1250 2550 Bheemapalli Valiyathura And 0 000 To 1 290 And Valiyathura Airport Road 0 000 2 000 In Thiruvanthapur
Description
Nabard Nabard Work Of Various Under City Roads Section No 1 Nabard Tranche Xxviii 2022 23 Improvements To Manacud Valiyathura Road 1250 2550 Bheemapalli Valiyathura And 0 000 To 1 290 And Valiyathura Airport Road 0 000 2 000 In Thiruvanthapur
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_PWD_554323_5
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/98916/2021_5_1/1
Tender Fee 13010
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066715

Start Date August 13, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 30/08/2024

Expired 737 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.