Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br V/042/ 015/2025 2026
Description
Development Of Footpath By Paver Block From 70 Caning St To P5 Brabourne Road In Ward No 042 Under Borough V
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KMC_950485_1
Reference
Number
KMC/DG(C)/Br-V/042/ 015/2025-2026
Tender Fee 0
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place WARD NO-042 UNDER BOROUGH -V
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2269250

Start Date November 15, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2025

Expired 270 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.