Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Fitting And Fixing Of 600 Nos 30 W 200 Nos 45 W And 400 Nos 70 W Led Street Light In Existing Poles At Different Location Of Santipur Municipality Area Under 15th Fc Untied Fund
|
| Description |
Supply Fitting And Fixing Of 600 Nos 30 W 200 Nos 45 W And 400 Nos 70 W Led Street Light In Existing Poles At Different Location Of Santipur Municipality Area Under 15th Fc Untied Fund
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_751368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/SM/15th FC/121(1st Call)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 92912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Santipur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1660652 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
45/hami/15th fc(untied)/2023-24(1st call) sl 01
Construction of pcc road near tematha durga ghosh house towards malay mukherjee house at rampur under hamirhati gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of parking zone in azad pally jame masjid, ward no 23 in santipur municipality under 15th fc (untied).
Construction of parking zone in azad pally jame masjid, ward no 23 in santipur municipality under 15th fc (untied).
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 194, 201, 141, 152 of ward nos 06, 10, 12 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 194, 201, 141, 152 of&#x0d ward nos 06, 10, 12 under&#x0d santipur municipality, santipur&#x0d nadia under apas scheme.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in different location within the booth nos 199, 202 of ward no- 06 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of toilet block in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 199, 202 of ward no-&#x0d 06 under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 220, 222, 223 of ward no- 16 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 220, 222, 223 of ward&#x0d no- 16 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme.
Read moreSupply of 45 nos water tanker, various location under zp sonipat
Supply of 45 nos water tanker, various location under zp sonipat
Read moreSupply of 45 nos water tanker, various location under zp sonipat
Supply of 45 nos water tanker, various location under zp sonipat
Read moreConstruction of brick flat soling road in different location within the booth nos 138,139,141,142 of ward no-10 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of brick flat&#x0d soling road in different location&#x0d within the booth nos&#x0d 138,139,141,142 of ward no-10&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182 of ward no- 12 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182 of&#x0d ward no- 12 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and cover slabin different location within the booth nos 138,139,140,141,142 of ward no-10 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme. .
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road and cover&#x0d slabin different location within&#x0d the booth nos&#x0d 138,139,140,141,142 of ward&#x0d no-10 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme. .
Read moreof your Industry type