Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of 440 V And 550 V Overhead Line From (A) Madhuban New Pit To Madhuban, (B) Madhuban Rescue Office And (C) Dhobatand Basti Under Phularitand Amp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Di Of 440 V And 550 V Overhead Line From (A) Madhuban New Pit To Madhuban, (B) Madhuban Rescue Office And (C) Dhobatand Basti Under Phularitand Amp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/500 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341948 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
New installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
Read moreUrgent repairing of 550v-440v overhead lines with poles at lower kenda colliery
Urgent repairing of 550v-440v overhead lines with poles at lower kenda colliery
Read moreRepairing, maintenance attending 440v and 550v lt o/h line of budora staff and officer colony substation, dhosak basti at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing, maintenance attending 440v and 550v lt o/h line of budora staff and officer colony substation, dhosak 
 basti at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 6.6kv/550v-440v at madhuban filter plant under amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 
 6.6kv/550v-440v at madhuban filter plant under amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and maintenance job of 11kv, 3.3kv, 550v and 440v overhead lines under msam colliery
Dismantling, repairing and maintenance job of 11kv, 3.3kv, 550v and 440v overhead lines under msam colliery
Read moreCradle guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv ,550v and 440v overhead line at various places of dalurband colliery.
Cradle guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv ,550v and 440v overhead line at various places of dalurband colliery.
Read moreDi of 440v overhead line due to widening of haul road at kkc link siding from f/b at phularitand amp colliery under barora area.
Di of 440v overhead line due to widening 
 of haul road at kkc link siding from f/b at 
 phularitand amp colliery under barora area.
Read more(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery under barora area
(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreInstallation of 550v/440v overhead line near manderboni guest house.
Installation of 550v/440v overhead line near manderboni guest house.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva 6.6kv/440v transformer sl.no.-786/102 eaei make of madhuban of phularitand section, amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 500kva 6.6kv/440v transformer sl.no.-786/102 eaei make of madhuban of phularitand section, amp 
 colliery under barora area
Read moreof your Industry type