Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodaranhi G P 2025 26 Pro No 88 Theeram Mullolipady Cross Road Rennovation Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodaranhi G P 2025 26 Pro No 88 &Amp#X0d
Theeram Mullolipady Cross Road &Amp#X0d
Rennovation Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798624_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/etender/koodaranhi/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODARANHI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324219 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodaranhi gp 2025-26 pro no.238 janavidhyakendram pulinchode road rennovation-ward 6
Annual plan-koodaranhi gp 2025-26 pro no.238 janavidhyakendram pulinchode road rennovation-ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Annual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp- pr no-236/24 construction of building for thazhe koodaranhi health sub centre-koodaranhi g p ward 12-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 88-2025-26 velapparambil road naveekaranam ward 13-kanjoor g pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro no 88-2025-26 velapparambil&#x0d road naveekaranam ward 13-kanjoor g pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-koodaranhi gp -pro-257/24 koodaranhi bus stand side protection -ward 14-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan pattithara g p pro no 126 2025 26 alloor kayattam aattayilpadi cherulappadam road rennovation general civil work
Public work
Read morePro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreof your Industry type