Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repaairing Of Main Entrance Gate Of Crpf Hq Cgo Complex, New Delhi
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Existing Main Entrance Gate With Oynex Stone Cladding, Gypsum False Ceiling, Granite Flooring At Porch With Led Light And Electrification At Crpf Hq, Block No 1 Cgo Complex, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | DG,CRPF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRPF_799707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
L-VII-1/2023-24-Q-NS-main gate CGO |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 93172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Noo-1, CGO Complex, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=840626 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreAir hq (ab), cgo complex, lodhi road, new delhi
Air hq (ab), cgo complex, lodhi road, new delhi
Read moreUpgradation renovation of chamber of additional directors ms adat 11th floor, cbi hq building, cgo complex, new delhi
Upgradation renovation works
Read moreRepairing of main entrance gate
Nit for the work widening of main gate of tp-i/store (sec-v rsu) building compound, sector-v salt lake
Read moreof your Industry type