Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Shivram Kushwah Home To Gajraj Singh Tomar Home Shiv Kalyan Kunj In Gaytri Vihar Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 801/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Shivram Kushwah Home To Gajraj Singh Tomar Home Shiv Kalyan Kunj In Gaytri Vihar Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 801/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/801/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.