Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Proofing On Roof And Mumty Area And Sanitary Work, Repairing Ceiling Plaster And Other Misc. Work In Flat No. 38/12 (Vacant Flat) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
Description
Water Proofing On Roof And Mumty Area And Sanitary Work, Repairing Ceiling Plaster And Other Misc. Work In Flat No. 38/12 (Vacant Flat) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
Organisation Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DU_841005_1
Reference
Number
CEET-6221
Tender Fee 500
EMD 14606
Tender Value -
Place North Campus
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884031

Start Date December 23, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.