Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Repair Works At University Of Delhi 🛠️ The University Of Delhi, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Repair Of C.C Flooring, Sci Pipe Line In Common Areas, And Miscellaneous Repair Works In Flat 38/3 At 38 Probyn Road (Vacant), North Campus. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 11,096 Interested Bidders Should Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Carrying Out Similar Repair Works. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Are To Be Submitted By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Repair Works, C.C Flooring, Sci Pipe Line, Miscellaneous Repairs, University Of Delhi, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of C.C Flooring, Sci Pipe Line In Common Area And Misc. Repair Work In Flat 38/3 At 38 Probyn Road (Vacant), University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Of C.C Flooring, Sci Pipe Line In Common Area And Misc. Repair Work In Flat 38/3 At 38 Probyn Road (Vacant), University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_805827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5584 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11096 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846987 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreWater proofing on roof and mumty area and sanitary work, repairing ceiling plaster and other misc. work in flat no. 38/12 (vacant flat) probyn road, university of delhi.
Water proofing on roof and mumty area and sanitary work, repairing ceiling plaster and other misc. work in flat no. 38/12 (vacant flat) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/5 cavalry lane, 38/3, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/5 cavalry lane, 38/3, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in vacant flat no. 38/1 with servant qtr at 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in vacant flat no. 38/1 with servant qtr at 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-7 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-7 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of cc flooring in gerrage, plinth protection etc and other misc. work in flat no. c-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair of cc flooring in gerrage, plinth protection etc and other misc. work in flat no. c-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type