Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Work In Bathroom, Toilet And Kitchen, Replacement Of Damaged Flooring With Tile And Other Misc. Work In 38/15, 38 Probyn Road University Of Delhi.
Description
Renovation Work In Bathroom, Toilet And Kitchen, Replacement Of Damaged Flooring With Tile And Other Misc. Work In 38/15, 38 Probyn Road University Of Delhi.
Organisation Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DU_791050_1
Reference
Number
CEET-5402
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place North Campus
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=831453

Start Date January 18, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.