Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Proofing On Roof And Mumty Area, Sanitary Work, Repairing Ceiling Plaster And Other Misc. Work In Flat No. 38/8, 38 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Water Proofing On Roof And Mumty Area, Sanitary Work, Repairing Ceiling Plaster And Other Misc. Work In Flat No. 38/8, 38 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_877634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6939 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=922508 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water proofing on roof and mumty area and sanitary work, repairing ceiling plaster and other misc. work in flat no. 38/12 (vacant flat) probyn road, university of delhi.
Water proofing on roof and mumty area and sanitary work, repairing ceiling plaster and other misc. work in flat no. 38/12 (vacant flat) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair of c.c flooring, sci pipe line in common area and misc. repair work in flat 38/3 at 38 probyn road (vacant), university of delhi
Repair of c.c flooring, sci pipe line in common area and misc. repair work in flat 38/3 at 38 probyn road (vacant), university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/11, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/11, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster , water proofing on roof and painting work at the roofs of flat d-18 and d-20, (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair plaster , water proofing on roof and painting work at the roofs of flat d-18 and d-20, (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreImprovement of frontcourt and backcourt yard and other misc work at 38/17, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Improvement of frontcourt and backcourt yard and other misc work at 38/17, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreImprovement of frontcourt and backcourt yard and other misc work at 38/17, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Improvement of frontcourt and backcourt yard and other misc work at 38/17, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreImprovement of frontcourt and backcourt yard and other misc work at 38/17, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Improvement of frontcourt and backcourt yard and other misc work at 38/17, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type