Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Pro. No. 703/23 24 Maintenance Works To Ghss Aroli In Pappinisseri Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Pro. No. 703/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Works To Ghss Aroli In&Amp#X0d
Pappinisseri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638287_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971079 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24 maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24-maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24- maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 672/23-24 maintenance works to ems smaraka ghss pappinisseri in pappinisseri gp
annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 672/23-24 maintenance works to ems smaraka ghss pappinisseri in pappinisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 693/23-24 providing sheet roof for assembly area at ems smaraka ghss pappinisseri in pappinisseri gp
annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 693/23-24 providing sheet roof for assembly area at ems smaraka ghss pappinisseri in pappinisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 709/23-24- renovation of pala ghss ground in muzhakunnu gp
Renovation of school ground
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 702/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss pala in muzhakkunnu gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 702/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss pala in muzhakkunnu gp
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp pro. no 681/23-24 maintenance works to akg memorial ghss pinarayi in pinarayi gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no 681/23-24 maintenance works to akg memorial ghss pinarayi in pinarayi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24 azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type