Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Pro. No. 709/23 24 Renovation Of Pala Ghss Ground In Muzhakunnu Gp
|
| Description |
Renovation Of School Ground
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627008_9 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN/5(7a)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Division, Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 702/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss pala in muzhakkunnu gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 702/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss pala in muzhakkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24 maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss balamthod play ground renovation in panathadi gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss balamthod play ground renovation in panathadi gp
Read moreRenovation of akg ghss ground, pinarayi in kannur district
Ground development, fencing, interlock work, construction of mud football court, stage cum hall building, toilet block, step gallery, retaining wall, drain, electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan -kannur dp pro no 127/2026-kozhichal ghss infrastructure development and maintenance work cherupuzha gp
Annual plan -kannur dp pro no 127/2026-kozhichal ghss infrastructure development and maintenance work cherupuzha gp 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24-maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24-&#x0d maintenance works to ghss aroli in&#x0d pappinisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24-maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 703/23-24- maintenance works to ghss aroli in pappinisseri gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no.876/2022-23 (s/o no 476/24)-ghss pala well construction in muzhakkunnu gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no.876/2022-23 (s/o no 476/24)-ghss pala well construction in muzhakkunnu gp.general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- 705/23-24cheruvanchery pgmghss ground renovation in pattiam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- 705/23-24cheruvanchery pgmghss ground renovation in pattiam gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type