Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edachery Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Kattil Thazhe Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 14 Pr No.105/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edachery Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Kattil Thazhe Drinking Water&Amp#X0d
Scheme In Ward 14 Pr No.105/25 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/EDY/2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDACHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158452 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 edachery gp maintenance of valiyakattil drinking water scheme-in ward 14 pr no.104/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 edachery gp&#x0d maintenance of valiyakattil drinking water&#x0d scheme-in ward 14 pr no.104/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edachery gp maintenance of valiyakattil drinking water scheme-in ward 14 pr no.104/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 edachery gp&#x0d maintenance of valiyakattil drinking water&#x0d scheme-in ward 14 pr no.104/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 drinking water scheme in mcf-in ward 4 pr no.284/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d drinking water scheme in mcf-in&#x0d ward 4 pr no.284/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery 2024-25 maintenance of kaliyamvelli venkalloor road-in ward 14 pr no.295/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of kaliyamvelli&#x0d venkalloor road-in ward 14 pr&#x0d no.295/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of onthamparambu vengallur road -in ward 14 pr no.70/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of onthamparambu vengallur&#x0d road -in ward 14 pr no.70/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of edachery north up school road-in ward 16 pr no. 72/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of edachery north up school&#x0d road-in ward 16 pr no. 72/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana&#x0d poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25- general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-edachery gp 2023-24 maintenance of kunnath bhagam drinking water scheme in ward 2-pr no.121/24-general civil work
Retender annual plan-edachery gp 2023-24 maintenance of kunnath bhagam drinking water scheme in ward 2-pr no.121/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type