Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nar Register,Do Pad Small Without Name,Do Pad Large Without Name,Sparc Mildsteel Electrodes,Godrej
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4225896
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 18, 2023 19:24
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1010 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE - 20-11-2023 15:25:10 MII MSE Qualified
2 PALVEER ENTERPRISES - 20-11-2023 15:43:53 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAHIL ENTERPRISES - 20-11-2023 15:10:30 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NAR Register,DO Pad Small without name,DO Pad Large without name,Sparc Mildsteel Electrodes,Godrej 22363.00 L1
2 PALVEER ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NAR Register,DO Pad Small without name,DO Pad Large without name,Sparc Mildsteel Electrodes,Godrej 25794.00 L2
3 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NAR Register,DO Pad Small without name,DO Pad Large without name,Sparc Mildsteel Electrodes,Godrej 49033.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise