Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Do Pad,Do Pad,Do Pad,Do Pad,Do Pad,Do Pad,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Tap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3982531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 27-09-2023 20:06:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Raj Associates | - | 27-09-2023 13:58:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-09-2023 14:30:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raj Associates | Item Categories : DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Tap | 118322.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Tap | 124213.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,DO pad,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Register,Tap | 129410.00 | L3 |