Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Do Pad Large With Name,Do Pad Large Without Name,Do Pad Small With Name,Do Pad Small Without Name,A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3840840
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 18, 2023 01:18
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANA ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2023 22:39:57 MII Qualified
2 S R TRADERS - 20-08-2023 22:17:22 MII MSE Qualified
3 S S ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2023 22:58:20 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S S ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : DO PAD LARGE WITH NAME,DO PAD LARGE WITHOUT NAME,DO PAD SMALL WITH NAME,DO PAD SMALL WITHOUT NAME,A 198550.00 L1
2 ANA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : DO PAD LARGE WITH NAME,DO PAD LARGE WITHOUT NAME,DO PAD SMALL WITH NAME,DO PAD SMALL WITHOUT NAME,A 211000.00 L2
3 S R TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DO PAD LARGE WITH NAME,DO PAD LARGE WITHOUT NAME,DO PAD SMALL WITH NAME,DO PAD SMALL WITHOUT NAME,A 266100.00 L3