Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Forecourt Management Services At 2 Coco Stations Naubatpur Gardanibag Un
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4341552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUPER CONSTRUCTION
44982317.01
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVM OILFIELD SERVICES | 05-01-2024 12:01:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HS UTILITY SERVICES | 05-01-2024 11:26:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INTEGRATED TELENET SERVICES & CONTRACTS | 05-01-2024 13:46:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KNOWTEQ CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-01-2024 15:28:50 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SINGH AND SONS INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-01-2024 15:46:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUPER CONSTRUCTION | 05-01-2024 12:03:00 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | V AND S ENTERPRISES | 04-01-2024 21:16:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | VASHU GLOBAL SERVICES | 03-01-2024 16:35:35 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VISHAL EXPERT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-01-2024 13:05:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HS UTILITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UN | 44982317.01 | L1 |
| 2 | INTEGRATED TELENET SERVICES & CONTRACTS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UN | 44982317.01 | L1 |
| 3 | SUPER CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UN | 44982317.01 | L1 |
| 4 | VASHU GLOBAL SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UN | 44982317.01 | L1 |
| 5 | AVM OILFIELD SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UN | 44982317.01 | L1 |
| 6 | VISHAL EXPERT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UN | 47002136.20 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - FORECOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT 2 COCO STATIONS NAUBATPUR GARDANIBAG UNDER CGD PATNA FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 44982317.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Materials Consumables stationary charges as per clause no 1 2 5 of SOW refer SCC SOW for more details 36 Months X 2 Stations | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
Custom bid for services - contract for forecourt management in coco cng stations at chandauli mcs r
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of manpower for forecourt management of operational upcoming coco
Read more
Annual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl kannur
Annual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl kannur
Read moreCustom bid for services - amc for forecourt management services for cgd bhubaneswar,custom bid for
Read more
E-tender document for hiring of services towards forecourt management for operation of 09 nos. coco cng stations for a period of 3 years
E-tender document for hiring of services towards forecourt management for operation of 09 nos. coco cng stations for a period of 3 years
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Annual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Annual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Annual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Annual rate contract for the forecourt operation services of coco cng stations at ioagpl locations city gas distribution projects
Read moreHiring of services for forecourt management in coco cng station at sonipat, meerut, dewas and mandideep ga
Hiring of services for forecourt management in coco cng station at sonipat, meerut, dewas and mandideep ga
Read moreof your Industry type