Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Routing Existing 11kv Line Using Abc From Kurusadi To Braimore Hills Under Electrical Section, Peringamala
|
| Description |
Re Routing Existing 11kv Line Using Abc From Kurusadi To Braimore Hills Under Electrical Section, Peringamala
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_666048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMU (KTDA)/ET-10/2023-24 dated 01.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 15903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E/s. Peringamala under Ele.Cir. Kattakada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034545 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreRe-routing 11kv line using ht abc from mankayam to kurusadi under electrical section, peringamala
Re-routing 11kv line using ht abc from mankayam to kurusadi under electrical section, peringamala
Read moreRe-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Re-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Read moreHt re routing using 11kv oh acsr racoon conductor along narikkuni nanminda road under electrical section narikkuni
Ht re routing using 11kv oh acsr racoon conductor along narikkuni nanminda road under electrical section narikkuni
Read moreRe routing 11kv valapuram feeder and one additional feeder using ug cable from substation to onapuda under electrical section kolathur
Re routing 11kv valapuram feeder and one additional feeder using ug cable from substation to onapuda under electrical section kolathur
Read moreRe-routing of existing 11kv line from boundry to malayanchy via alkkallu tfr
Re-routing of existing 11kv line from boundry to malayanchy via alkkallu tfr
Read moreRe routing of 11kv line from kallanthully to pothummoola under electrical section kattikulam
Fitting and erecting ht psc pole-120nos, fitting and erecting ht psc dp- 3 nos , fitting and erecting ht a pole - 25 nos, stringing acsr raccoon- 3.5km, ht fly stay - 5 nos, ht strut - 8nos , fitting ab switch - 3nos.
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv line and reconductoring of existing 11kv line using abc under ec manjeri (package no.2)
Development of distribution infrastructure at malappuram district of kerala under the revamped reforms&#x0d based and results linked, distribution sector scheme for the construction of new 11kv line and&#x0d reconductoring of existing 11kv line(package no.2)
Read moreNew 11kv kadappadi feeder from kohinoor to pedikakandi by using 11kv ht abc under electrical section kunnumpuram (ar nagar)
New 11kv kadappadi feeder from kohinoor to pedikakandi by using 11kv ht abc
Read moreof your Industry type