Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From H/O Suresh Kumar To H/O Mukhandi At Village Tundla Ward No. 2 Recall No.2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From H/O Suresh Kumar To H/O Mukhandi At Village Tundla Ward No.2 Recall
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_340119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023A1521EA0 9A1E 45DD A6F3 C46BFB3E5C961594ULB |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Ambala Sadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o suresh kumar to h/o mukhandi at village tundla ward no.2
Construction of street and drain from h/o suresh kumar to h/o mukhandi at village tundla ward no.2
Read moreConstruction of street and sewerage from h/o ram kumar to h/o suresh ward 5 jagadhari (recall)
Construction of street and sewerage from h/o ram kumar to h/o suresh ward 5 jagadhari (recall)
Read moreConst. of street from h/o happy to h/o suresh and h/o suresh to h/o renu madam, bhola colony extn. ward no.6, gharaunda.(recall)
Const. of street from h/o happy to h/o suresh and h/o suresh to h/o renu madam, bhola colony extn. ward no.6, gharaunda.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o suresh to h/o guddu at galli no 02, ward no 04 (recall)
Construction of ipb street from h/o suresh to h/o guddu at galli no 02, ward no 04 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain h/o vipin kumar to h/o suresh kumar ward no.3 hiranagar ( under idmt )
Boq
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain h/o vipin kumar to h/o suresh kumar ward no.3 hiranagar ( under idmt )
Boq
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o raja ram to kumar house to h/o sarpanch in sundernagar ward no 22. recall
Construction of ipb street from h/o raja ram to kumar house to h/o sarpanch in sundernagar ward no 22. recall
Read moreof your Industry type