Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln X 7474500 Bosch Pt No 0 460 426 989,Lv7 Stln 2910 008289,Lv7 Stln X 7413400,Lv7 Stln B 130
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4482845 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT MILITARY STORE | - | 21-01-2024 09:47:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAGAN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 10:44:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 12:46:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Rachna Sales Corporation | - | 21-01-2024 11:40:34 | MSE | Qualified |