Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt 14 2610 001569,Lv7 Stln X 7474500, Bosch Pt No 0 460 426 989,Lv7 Tata 2604 3530 0106,Lv7 Tmb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALAM ARMY & GENERAL STORE | - | 18-09-2023 02:38:27 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BINDAL PILOTS | - | 17-09-2023 19:43:15 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NAVYUG CONNECTS | - | 17-09-2023 18:40:08 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SANT ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 19:09:39 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |