Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2754 4660 0103 Vane Pump,Lv7 Tata 2604 3530 0106 Crown Wheel Tail Pinion 41 71 Or Libo,Lv7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4677750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 18:36:56 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 03-03-2024 18:24:22 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 03-03-2024 18:03:49 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2754-4660-0103 VANE PUMP,LV7 TATA 2604-3530-0106 CROWN WHEEL TAIL PINION 41 71 OR LIBO,LV7 | 988404.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2754-4660-0103 VANE PUMP,LV7 TATA 2604-3530-0106 CROWN WHEEL TAIL PINION 41 71 OR LIBO,LV7 | 1045745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2754-4660-0103 VANE PUMP,LV7 TATA 2604-3530-0106 CROWN WHEEL TAIL PINION 41 71 OR LIBO,LV7 | 1087060.00 | L3 |