Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln A1581100 Assy Gear Box,Lv7 Stln 2990 72 0484279 Ecu Assy,Lv7 Stln X 7474500 Bosch Pt No 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4145097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT DEFENCE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-11-2023 16:54:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AUTO LEAF INDIA | - | 15-11-2023 13:12:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | AUTO START (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-11-2023 14:50:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | BOSCH LIMITED | - | 10-11-2023 13:29:07 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | CHOPRA AUTOMOBILES | - | 14-11-2023 12:29:40 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | EVINCERE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-11-2023 14:03:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Go Tech Industries | - | 14-11-2023 10:05:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Hindustan Sales Agency | - | 14-11-2023 08:46:19 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | HITESH INDUSTRIES | - | 12-11-2023 12:59:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | INDSRO RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 11-11-2023 17:17:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | KALKI FLUID POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-11-2023 13:28:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | KANDHARI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2023 20:17:58 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | PAWAR AND COMPANY | - | 14-11-2023 11:58:20 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SAROJ INDUSTRIES | - | 15-11-2023 13:31:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2023 18:30:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHARMA TRADING CO. | - | 14-11-2023 02:59:34 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | surjeet enterprises | - | 12-11-2023 17:13:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | Tosy Auto Products | - | 14-11-2023 09:42:06 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |