Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Antarrastriya Cricket Stadium Ganjari Ke Sameep Gangapur Se Harsos Marg Via Ganjari 3.050 Km Marg Ke Chaudikaran Avam Sudridikaran Karya Hetu Vidyut Pole/Lt/Ht Line Avam Parivartak Etc. Ds Shiftting Ka Karya.
Description
Antarrastriya Cricket Stadium Ganjari Ke Sameep Gangapur Se Harsos Marg Via Ganjari 3.050 Km Marg Ke Chaudikaran Avam Sudridikaran Karya Hetu Vidyut Pole/Lt/Ht Line Avam Parivartak Etc. Ds Shiftting Ka Karya.
Organisation Chief Engineer Electrical Mechanical PWD Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEEMP_1033210_1
Reference
Number
553/NIVIDA SUCHANA (VNS.ZONE)-44/2025-26
Tender Fee 854
EMD 3.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Varanasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870237

Start Date April 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/05/2025

Expired 478 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.