Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antarrastriya Cricket Stadium Ganjari Ke Sameep Gangapur Se Harsos Marg Via Ganjari 3.050 Km Marg Ke Chaudikaran Avam Sudridikaran Karya Hetu Vidyut Pole/Lt/Ht Line Avam Parivartak Etc. Ds Shiftting Ka Karya.
|
| Description |
Antarrastriya Cricket Stadium Ganjari Ke Sameep Gangapur Se Harsos Marg Via Ganjari 3.050 Km Marg Ke Chaudikaran Avam Sudridikaran Karya Hetu Vidyut Pole/Lt/Ht Line Avam Parivartak Etc. Ds Shiftting Ka Karya.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Electrical Mechanical PWD Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEEMP_1041741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
768/NIVIDA SUCHANA (VNS.ZONE)-44/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 3.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889893 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Antarrastriya cricket stadium ganjari ke sameep gangapur se harsos marg via ganjari 3.050 km marg ke chaudikaran avam sudridikaran karya hetu vidyut pole/lt/ht line avam parivartak etc. ds shiftting ka karya.
Antarrastriya cricket stadium ganjari ke sameep gangapur se harsos marg via ganjari 3.050 km marg ke chaudikaran avam sudridikaran karya hetu vidyut pole/lt/ht line avam parivartak etc. ds shiftting ka karya.
Read moreAntarrastriya cricket stadium ganjari ke sameep mohansarai-gangapur-motikot marg ke 2.60 km ke chaudikaran avam sudridikaran karya hetu vidyut pole/lt/ht line avam parivartak etc. ds shiftting ka karya.
Antarrastriya cricket stadium ganjari ke sameep mohansarai-gangapur-motikot marg ke 2.60 km ke chaudikaran avam sudridikaran karya hetu vidyut pole/lt/ht line avam parivartak etc. ds shiftting ka karya.
Read moreHarsos suichak gangapur marg ke chainage 2.000 se chainage 3.050 ka chaurikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya
Harsos suichak gangapur marg ke chainage 2.000 se chainage 3.050 ka chaurikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type