Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Out Tray,Dustbin,Door Closer,Cap Stand,Instl Ch For Aluminium Partition
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5272327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY | - | 01-09-2024 21:29:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GARIMA TRADERS | - | 01-09-2024 21:01:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Manthan Associates | - | 01-09-2024 21:11:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARIMA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : In Out tray,Dustbin,Door closer,cap Stand,Instl Ch for Aluminium partition | 34870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Manthan Associates | Item Categories : In Out tray,Dustbin,Door closer,cap Stand,Instl Ch for Aluminium partition | 35004.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANU SUPPLY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : In Out tray,Dustbin,Door closer,cap Stand,Instl Ch for Aluminium partition | 35695.00 | L3 |