Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carpeting Of Road Of Gurunanak Ashram Road Rasulpur Shaida Firni And Adjoining Area Est Cost Rs. 41.50 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Carpeting Of Road Of Gurunanak Ashram Road Rasulpur Shaida Firni And Adjoining Area Est Cost Rs. 41.50 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 83017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprovement of roads in malwa colony , hem bagh and adjoining are ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.08 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads in malwa colony , hem bagh and adjoining are ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.08 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of street no. 6 and adjoining streets of hira bagh ward no. 30 est cost rs. 39.09 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of street no. 6 and adjoining streets of hira bagh ward no. 30 est cost rs. 39.09 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of streets in hira nagar, ajit nagar and adjoining area ward no 56 and 57 est cost rs. 53.35 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of streets in hira nagar, ajit nagar and adjoining area ward no 56 and 57 est cost rs. 53.35 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of streets of manshaiya colony, sewak colony and adjoining area ward no 54 and 55 est cost rs. 42.94 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of streets of manshaiya colony, sewak colony and adjoining area ward no 54 and 55 est cost rs. 42.94 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreLaying upvc pipes and cc flooring in bugga badana, old lal bagh and adjoining area ward no 49 est cost rs. 46.17 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Laying upvc pipes and cc flooring in bugga badana, old lal bagh and adjoining area ward no 49 est cost rs. 46.17 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreCarpeting of road from main sirhind road to village alipur, azar nagar main road and vijay nagar main road in patiala ii area est cost rs. 92.36 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of road from main sirhind road to village alipur, azar nagar main road and vijay nagar main road in patiala ii area est cost rs. 92.36 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreLaying upvc pipes and roads in soda water street and adjoining area ward no 52 and fatesh colony and charanbagh ward no. 53 est cost rs. 43.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Laying upvc pipes and roads in soda water street and adjoining area ward no 52 and fatesh colony and charanbagh ward no. 53 est cost rs. 43.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreLaying cc flooring in streets in karkhas, channan dogra, laying pipes in arora mohalla, safabadi gate and side streets of puri road and adjoining streets ward no. 45 est cost rs. 53.01 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Laying cc flooring in streets in karkhas, channan dogra, laying pipes in arora mohalla, safabadi gate and side streets of puri road and adjoining streets ward no. 45 est cost rs. 53.01 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type