Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Cc Flooring In Streets In Karkhas, Channan Dogra, Laying Pipes In Arora Mohalla, Safabadi Gate And Side Streets Of Puri Road And Adjoining Streets Ward No. 45 Est Cost Rs. 53.01 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
Description
Laying Cc Flooring In Streets In Karkhas, Channan Dogra, Laying Pipes In Arora Mohalla, Safabadi Gate And Side Streets Of Puri Road And Adjoining Streets Ward No. 45 Est Cost Rs. 53.01 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_104641_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2023/556-557/10
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date June 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.