Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Kuttanassery Theruvu Puthankulam Road Vellinezhi Gp
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Kuttanassery Theruvu Puthankulam Road Vellinezhi Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_647350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCFRW04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreekrishnapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992689 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 puthankulam kuttanassery vayanasala road retaring-project no . 79/24 at ward no. 5- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 puthankulam kuttanassery vayanasala road retaring-project no . 79/24 at ward no. 5- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-088/2023-24,thachampara gp-puthankulam mullathupara road reconcrete
Annual plan-088/2023-24,thachampara gp-puthankulam mullathupara road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 gramam thiruvara road vadakkenchery gp
Ncfrw 2023-24 gramam thiruvara road vadakkenchery gp
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 chundappadam karload road kannambra gp
Ncfrw 2023-24 chundappadam karload road kannambra gp
Read moreof your Industry type