Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reagent For Sysmex Three Part Haematology Analyzer Model: Xp 300 Make Sysmex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5129618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
123572
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SYSMEX Model : REAGENTS FOR SYSMEX XP-300 Title : Reagent for Sysmex three Part Haematology analyzer Model: XP-300 Make Sysmex | 06-09-2024 12:38:07 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Reagent for Sysmex three Part Haematology analyzer Model: XP-300 Make Sysmex | 123572.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reagent for Sysmex three Part Haematology analyzer Model: XP-300 Make Sysmex | SYSMEX | REAGENTS FOR SYSMEX XP-300 | 1 | ₹ 123572.000 |
Procurement of reagent and consumables make sysmex for sysmex xn-1000 automated six-part haematology analyzer
Procurement of reagent and consumables make sysmex for sysmex xn-1000 automated six-part haematology analyzer
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - three part haematology analyser sysmex xp 100; sysmex x
Read more
Comprehensive maintenance contract of haematology analyzer sysmex model
Comprehensive maintenance contract of haematology analyzer sysmex modelxn 550 for one year.
Read moreQuality control eight check for sysmex xp 100 three part hematology analyser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreQuality control eight check for sysmex xp 100 three part hematology analyser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type