Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Generator Car Outer For Railway 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Complete Deionized Primary Spring Outer For A Generator Car. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender Document Requirements. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Generator Car, Primary Spring Outer, Tender, Railway Equipment, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Tenecteplase 40 Mg In Vial / Pfs Per Unit
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106303530 |
|
Reference Number |
82245629 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106522145/viewNitPdf_4771066.pdf |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type