Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025/26 Vandiperiyar Gp Ward 4 Kudivella Pipe Line Installation Pro No 131/26
|
| Description |
Dws
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/LIDEW/VPR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANDIPERIYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290924 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan annual plan 2024/25 vandiperiyar gp ward 17 rajamudi drinking water pipe line and pumpset pro no 248/25/26 spill over
Dws
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 4 wallardie st colony drinking water pipe line 314/26
Dws
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp govt lp school gramby maintenance pro no 291/26
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 2 ambalamedu road concrete pro no 90/26
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp wallardie l d no4 road maintenance pro no 421/26
Road concrete
Read moreRetender annual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp vallakadavu sub centre toilet maintenance pro no 435/26
Toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 5 nellimala community hall maintenence pro no 184/26
Buildind maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 5 churakkulam attoram road maintenance pro no 94/26
Road maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type