Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.73/25 Modakkallur Chayadath Para R O A D W A R D 1 . P R O J . N O . 7 3 / 2 5 Modakkallur Chayadath Para Road Ward 1. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.73/25 &Amp#X0d
Modakkallur Chayadath Para&Amp#X0d
R O A D W A R D 1 . P R O J . N O . 7 3 / 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Modakkallur Chayadath Para&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 1. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/53/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128291 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.73/25- modakkallur chayadath para r o a d w a r d - 1 . - p r o j . n o . 7 3 / 2 5 - modakkallur chayadath para road
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.73/25-&#x0d modakkallur chayadath para&#x0d r o a d w a r d - 1 . - p r o j . n o . 7 3 / 2 5 -&#x0d modakkallur chayadath para&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.73/25- modakkallur chayadath para r o a d w a r d - 1 re etender
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.73/25-&#x0d modakkallur chayadath para&#x0d r o a d w a r d - 1 re etender
Read moreR o a d 2
Construction of sondi-heti raod, vr-99,km 0/170 to 0/320 taluka seloo dist wardha
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp- proj.no.415/25- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f kulangarakkandi meethal road.- proj.no.415/25-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp- proj.no.415/25-&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n o f&#x0d kulangarakkandi meethal road.-&#x0d proj.no.415/25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eviction of encroachments in v a r i o u s r o a d s u n d e r r o a d s e c t i o n , karunagppally-eviction of encroachments in v a r i o u s r o a d s u n d e r r o a d s e c t i o n , karunagppally-general civil work
General-eviction of encroachments in v a r i o u s r o a d s u n d e r r o a d s e c t i o n , karunagppally-eviction of encroachments in v a r i o u s r o a d s u n d e r r o a d s e c t i o n , karunagppally-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.175/25-g l p school atholi compound wall and gate.-atholi gp- 2024-25-proj.no.175/25-g l p school atholi compound wall and gate.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.175/25-g l p school atholi&#x0d compound wall and gate.-atholi gp-&#x0d 2024-25-proj.no.175/25-g l p school&#x0d atholi compound wall and gate.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - p r o j . n o . 1 6 4 / 2 5 - k o d a s s e r i thorayikkadav road rettaring a n d d r a i n a g e w a r d - 1 7 . - proj.no.164/25.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d p r o j . n o . 1 6 4 / 2 5 - k o d a s s e r i&#x0d thorayikkadav road rettaring&#x0d a n d d r a i n a g e w a r d - 1 7 . -&#x0d proj.no.164/25.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type