Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Bsly 184/25 Compound Wall For Tea Company Phc Sub Center
|
| Description |
Compound Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/43182/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Teacomapney |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162875 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair and wall compound to phc sub center
Special repair and wall compound to phc sub center &#x0d at gp januna tq pusad dist yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for phc sub center , at-chopdi(bandgrwadi), tal-sangola
Construction of compound wall for phc sub center , at-chopdi(bandgrwadi), tal-sangola
Read moreConstruction of compound wall phc sub center at/gp palsod tq akot dist akola
Construction of compound wall phc sub center at/gp palsod tq akot dist akola&#x0d location- phc palsod&#x0d head of work- under zilha varshik yojana 2023-24&#x0d
Read more.construction of compound wall to phc sub center at manjrath tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/helth/144/25-26
Read moreConstruction of compound wall p.h.c at.belkund tq. ausa under- phc /phc sub center fund (2210/102) year -2023-24
Construction of compound wall p.h.c at.belkund tq. ausa under- phc /phc sub center fund (2210/102) year -2023-24
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for phc sub center kinkhed at kinkhed tq akot dist akola
Construction of compound wall for phc sub center kinkhed at kinkhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d workhead- zp work&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and w.c.,sub center phc kurdu at.kurdu, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Construction of compound wall and w.c.,sub center phc kurdu at.kurdu, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read morePhc compound wall
Construction of compound wall for kandramanickam phc in kandramanickam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type