Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimpalgaon Ketaki To Deshmukh Wasti Road Km 0.00 To 1.00 Vr 218 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimpalgaon Ketaki To Deshmukh Wasti Road Km 0.00 To 1.00 Vr 218 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1089494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-08/9-18 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901162 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning to pimpalgaon ketaki to zp school road tal dindori dist nashik
Strengthning to pimpalgaon ketaki to zp school road tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to gondegaon to dokhale wasti to thube wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 278 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to gondegaon to dokhale wasti to thube wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 278 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the kokangaon to dilip deshmukh wasti road ch 0.00 to 4.500 vr 245 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to the kokangaon to dilip deshmukh wasti road ch 0.00 to 4.500 vr 245 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to dindori to pimpalgaon ketaki hari mahale wasti road km 1.500 to 2.500 vr 96 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to dindori to pimpalgaon ketaki hari mahale wasti road km 1.500 to 2.500 vr 96 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to talegaon dindori to indore old shiv road km 0.00 to 1.00 odr 197 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to talegaon dindori to indore old shiv road km 0.00 to 1.00 odr 197 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to meterewadi sonjamb road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr206 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to meterewadi sonjamb road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr206 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to sonjamb jadhavwadi road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr191 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to sonjamb jadhavwadi road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr191 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mohadi to jadhavwadi road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr172 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to mohadi to jadhavwadi road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr172 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to gaikwad to palkhed road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr127 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to gaikwad to palkhed road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr127 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type