Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Waghdeopada To Bhanved Road Vr 61 Km 0.00 To 1.00 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Waghdeopada To Bhanved Road Vr 61 Km 0.00 To 1.00 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1098106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-15/13-15 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917221 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khatwad to talegaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 244 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to khatwad to talegaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 244 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to janori to aadgaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 66 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to janori to aadgaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 66 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road tisgaon to borale road vr 16 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Aimprovement to road tisgaon to borale road vr 16 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from ahivantwadi payarpada road vr 87 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to road from ahivantwadi payarpada road vr 87 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to korhate to akrale agriculture college road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 120 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to korhate to akrale agriculture college road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 120 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to payarpada to ahivantwadi road mdr 41 vr 87 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to payarpada to ahivantwadi road mdr 41 vr 87 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to vanaregaon internal road to vaitagvadi road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to vanaregaon internal road to vaitagvadi road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to sh 6 to vare waghdeopada road km 0.00 to 1.500 odr 166 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to sh 6 to vare waghdeopada road km 0.00 to 1.500 odr 166 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type