Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning To Pimpalgaon Ketaki To Zp School Road Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Strengthning To Pimpalgaon Ketaki To Zp School Road Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1074720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-25/TN-04/10-13 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1875441 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreRepair to zp school building at chandikapur tal dindori dist nashik
Repair to zp school building at chandikapur tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to dindori to pimpalgaon ketaki hari mahale wasti road km 1.500 to 2.500 vr 96 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to dindori to pimpalgaon ketaki hari mahale wasti road km 1.500 to 2.500 vr 96 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruha at pimpalgaon ketiki tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing samajik sabhagruha at pimpalgaon ketiki tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing concrete road at zp school to indira colony at oze tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing concrete road at zp school to indira colony at oze tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing zp primary two room school building at vanjulpada tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing zp primary two room school building at vanjulpada tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing zp primary two room school building at umrale bk tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing zp primary two room school building at umrale bk tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read more26. repairing zp school at pimpalgaon tal. daund dist. pune
26. repairing zp school at pimpalgaon tal. daund dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of school room at janori tal dindori dist nashik
Construction of school room at janori tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type