Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Monoblock
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Monoblock&Amp#X0d
Centrifugal Pump Under Sub Div.&Amp#X0d
Kolayat
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_378304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/PDR1/BKN/2023-24/90 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674261 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreof your Industry type