Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.142/25 Construction Of Happiness Park And Town Square In Ward 10 (Near To Aban Jn.
|
| Description |
Pro.No.142/25 Construction Of Happiness Park And Town Square In Ward 10 (Near To Aban Jn.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/142/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098160 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreAnual plan for pro.no.423/25, drainage work for town square (near abban junction)in ward 10
Anual plan for pro.no.423/25, drainage work for town square (near abban junction)in ward 10
Read morePro.no 293/24-25 thaikkattuchira shuttle court construction - happiness park - ward -06
Pro.no 293/24-25 thaikkattuchira shuttle court construction - happiness park - ward -06
Read moreGeneral-pro.no.521/25 balance work of town square in ward -10-pathanamthitta municipality project 2024-25,balance civil work at town square in ward 10 -general civil work
General-pro.no.521/25 balance work of town square in ward -10-pathanamthitta municipality project 2024-25,balance civil work at town square in ward 10 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 28/26-construction of happiness park near irinavu kozhifarm
New construction
Read moreTensile stage shade roofing at town square ward 10
Tensile stage shade roofing at town square ward 10
Read moreParking, fencing, drainage near mendhar town park.
Parking, fencing, drainage near mendhar town park.
Read more- kottur gp 2025-26-project no 287/26-completion of happiness park near amayattuvayal public pond
Completion work of happiness park
Read moreProviding view cutter for existing tneb transformer at ashoka street( near mariamman koil jn) and thiru-vi-ka square( near a-block park) in division-105, unit-22, zone-08
Providing view cutter for existing tneb transformer at ashoka street( near mariamman koil jn) and thiru-vi-ka square( near a-block park) in division-105, unit-22, zone-08
Read moreof your Industry type