Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdrf 2024 25 Ammanamkodu Cheruthitta Road Renovation In Melila Gp Under Vettikkavala Bp
|
| Description |
Sdrf 2024 25 Ammanamkodu Cheruthitta Road Renovation In Melila Gp Under Vettikkavala Bp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_786786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/668/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VETTIKKAVALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293659 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreSdrf 2021 22 health centre ariyottu road (ward 10) in ummannoor gp under vettikkavala bp
Sdrf 2021 22 health centre ariyottu road (ward 10) in ummannoor gp under vettikkavala bp
Read moreSdrf 2024-25kuriyanamukal chempakamukku road maintanance in melila gp (retender)
Road maitanance
Read moreSdrf 2023-24 panaveli georgemukku road in vettikkavala gp under vettikkvala block panchayt(retender
Sdrf 2023-24 panaveli georgemukku road in vettikkavala gp under vettikkvala block panchayt(retender)&#x0d
Read moreSdrf 2023-24 uliyanadu karikkam road in v ettikkavala gp under vettikkavala block panchayat(retender)
Sdrf 2023-24 uliyanadu karikkam road in v ettikkavala gp under vettikkavala block panchayat(retender)&#x0d
Read moreKallithala thengumkodu road renovation ward 8 in vettikkavala gp(422/25)
Kallithala thengumkodu road renovation ward 8 in vettikkavala &#x0d gp(422/25)
Read moreof your Industry type