Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdrf 2021 22 Health Centre Ariyottu Road (Ward 10) In Ummannoor Gp Under Vettikkavala Bp
|
| Description |
Sdrf 2021 22 Health Centre Ariyottu Road (Ward 10) In Ummannoor Gp Under Vettikkavala Bp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_722773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/31/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VETTIKKAVALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190537 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sdrf 2024 25 ammanamkodu cheruthitta road renovation in melila gp under vettikkavala bp
Sdrf 2024 25 ammanamkodu cheruthitta road renovation in melila gp under vettikkavala bp
Read moreCmlrrp-2- 2024-25 - kottarakkara lac - sl.no.3706 - phc - ariyottu bhagam road in ummannoor gp
Cmlrrp-2- 2024-25 - kottarakkara lac - sl.no.3706 - phc - ariyottu bhagam road in ummannoor gp
Read moreMplads 2024 2025 construction of road from chunda mamootil telephone exchange road in ward 8 ummannoor gp under vettikkavala bp
Mplads 2024 2025 construction of road from chunda mamootil telephone exchange road in ward 8 ummannoor gp under vettikkavala bp
Read moreRe e tender sdrf 2021-22 kizhakkumbhagam madankavu road in chithara gp
Re e tender sdrf 2021-22 kizhakkumbhagam madankavu road in chithara gp
Read moreValakam south palakuzhy colony samgra vikasanam in ummannoor gp under vettikkavala block panchayath (re-tender)
69-valakam south palakuzhy colony&#x0d samgra vikasanam in ummannoor&#x0d gp under vettikkavala block&#x0d panchayath (re-tender)
Read moreSdrf 2021-22 thottathara poikayil parayil kavanamkonam road elamadu gp re e tender
Sdrf 2021-22 thottathara poikayil parayil kavanamkonam road elamadu gp re e tender
Read moreSdrf 2023-24 panaveli georgemukku road in vettikkavala gp under vettikkvala block panchayt(retender
Sdrf 2023-24 panaveli georgemukku road in vettikkavala gp under vettikkvala block panchayt(retender)&#x0d
Read moreSdf mla 2021-22 mankada bp velladiyil road concrete in mankada gp
Sdf mla 2021-22 mankada bp velladiyil road concrete in mankada gp wc 6813
Read moreVettikkavala block panchayat mplads 2021-22 construction of new building for anganavady no.99 electrification work in pavithreswaram gp
Vettikkavala block panchayat mplads 2021-22 construction of new building for anganavady no.99 electrification work in pavithreswaram gp&#x0d
Read moreFrw 2022-azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Frw 2022-azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type