Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Handling The Floor Between 130 W/70 S 130 W/80 S And 140 W/70 S 140 W/80 S, Top Floor And Western Side Of Store To Kedla Washery
|
| Description |
Re Handling The Floor Between 130 W/70 S 130 W/80 S And 140 W/70 S 140 W/80 S, Top Floor And Western Side Of Store To Kedla Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_315379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-Tender/24-25/20, dated 17.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326835 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w,70s to 130w,70s and clean coal bunker from grid no 210w,80s to 130w,80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w,70s to 130w,70s and clean coal bunker from grid no 210w,80s to 130w,80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Read moreRehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w/70s to 130w/70s and clean coal bunker from grid no. 210w/80s to 130w/80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w/70s to 130w/70s and clean coal bunker from grid no. 210w/80s to 130w/80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of hanging coal over the floor of 130w/70s to 210w/80s heap no. 2a clean coal heap and beside store wall at kedla washery
Re-handling of hanging coal over the floor of 130w/70s to 210w/80s heap no. 2a clean coal heap and beside store wall at kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling the overhanging power coal between survey grid no. 210w/80s, 200w/80s, 190w/80s at kedla washery.
Re-handling the overhanging power coal between survey grid no. 210w/80s, 200w/80s, 190w/80s at kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling and cleaning of spillage coal at clean coal bunker beyond section 210w/80s to 190w/80s of kedla washery
Re-handling and cleaning of spillage coal at clean coal bunker beyond section 210w/80s to 190w/80s of kedla washery
Read moreCleaning of the spilled clean coal on western side of store in between iron cage pillars of conveyor belt in post washery section at kedla washery.
Cleaning of the spilled clean coal on western side of store in between iron cage pillars of conveyor belt in post washery section at kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall of store at kedla washery project, hazaribagh area
Repairing of damaged boundary wall of store at kedla washery project, hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of br13g-0182 store truck and jh02e-5771 shift truck of kedla washery
Repairing of br13g-0182 store truck and jh02e-5771 shift truck of kedla washery
Read moreConstruction of ladies and gents toilet at regional store of kedla washery under hazaribagh area
Construction of ladies and gents toilet at regional store of kedla washery under hazaribagh area
Read moreConstruction of ladies and gents toilet at regional store of kedla washery under hazaribagh area
Construction of ladies and gents toilet at regional store of kedla washery under hazaribagh area
Read moreof your Industry type