Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Handling The Overhanging Power Coal Between Survey Grid No. 210 W/80 S, 200 W/80 S, 190 W/80 S At Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Re Handling The Overhanging Power Coal Between Survey Grid No. 210 W/80 S, 200 W/80 S, 190 W/80 S At Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-TENDER/24-25/72 Date- 16.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335454 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-handling and cleaning of spillage coal at clean coal bunker beyond section 210w/80s to 190w/80s of kedla washery
Re-handling and cleaning of spillage coal at clean coal bunker beyond section 210w/80s to 190w/80s of kedla washery
Read moreRehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w,70s to 130w,70s and clean coal bunker from grid no 210w,80s to 130w,80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w,70s to 130w,70s and clean coal bunker from grid no 210w,80s to 130w,80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Read moreRehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w/70s to 130w/70s and clean coal bunker from grid no. 210w/80s to 130w/80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w/70s to 130w/70s and clean coal bunker from grid no. 210w/80s to 130w/80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling the floor between 130w/70s-130w/80s and 140w/70s-140w/80s, top floor and western side of store to kedla washery
Re-handling the floor between 130w/70s-130w/80s and 140w/70s-140w/80s, top floor and western side of store to kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of hanging coal over the floor of 130w/70s to 210w/80s heap no. 2a clean coal heap and beside store wall at kedla washery
Re-handling of hanging coal over the floor of 130w/70s to 210w/80s heap no. 2a clean coal heap and beside store wall at kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal between both the thickeners and behind the sump of 270 tank of kedla washery
Re-handling of spilled coal between both the thickeners and behind the sump of 270 tank of kedla washery
Read moreCleaning of the spilled clean coal on western side of store in between iron cage pillars of conveyor belt in post washery section at kedla washery.
Cleaning of the spilled clean coal on western side of store in between iron cage pillars of conveyor belt in post washery section at kedla washery.
Read moreof your Industry type