Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Rasulpur Mithegaon Fp In The State Of Uttar Pradesh And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Rasulpur Mithegaon Fp In The State Of Uttar Pradesh And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_276158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/CB/ Rasulpur Mithegaon |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322531 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender for kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp gananguru fp in the state of karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through etender for kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp gananguru fp in the state of karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender for user fee collection at balana fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through etender for user fee collection at balana fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender paind fp in the state of punjab and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender paind fp in the state of punjab and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jasnathnagar fp motisar/khanori fp and morani/pokaran fp in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jasnathnagar fp motisar/khanori fp and morani/pokaran fp in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at belon fee plaza in uttar pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at belon fee plaza in uttar pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type