Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Etender For Kaniminike Fp Sheshagirihalli Fp Gananguru Fp In The State Of Karnataka And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Etender For Kaniminike Fp Sheshagirihalli Fp Gananguru Fp In The State Of Karnataka And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Kaniminike-Sheshagirih |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200979 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kaniminike sheshagirihalli and gananguru fee plaza in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kaniminike sheshagirihalli and gananguru fee plaza in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh275 in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh275 in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at of nh-275for the use of six laning of bangalore to nidagatta section and gananguru fp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at of nh-275for the use of six laning of bangalore to nidagatta section and gananguru fp in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at rasulpur mithegaon fp in the state of uttar pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at rasulpur mithegaon fp in the state of uttar pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jasnathnagar fp motisar/khanori fp and morani/pokaran fp in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jasnathnagar fp motisar/khanori fp and morani/pokaran fp in rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender paind fp in the state of punjab and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender paind fp in the state of punjab and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for patariya goyal fp and mirzapur fp in madhya pradesh and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for patariya goyal fp and mirzapur fp in madhya pradesh and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for patariya goyal fp and mirzapur fp in madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for patariya goyal fp and mirzapur fp in madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type