Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 92/23 24 Resurfacing Kakkara Town Fwc Perumpoyil Road. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No&Amp#X0d
92/23 24 Resurfacing Kakkara Town Fwc&Amp#X0d
Perumpoyil Road. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_36 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eramam kuttur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967809 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 92/23-24-resurfacing kakkara town fwc perumpoyil road.-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 92/23-24-resurfacing kakkara town fwc perumpoyil road.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 94/23-24-kakkara fwc- karimanal road- general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 94/23-24-kakkara fwc- karimanal road-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 94/23-24-kakkara fwc- karimanal road- general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 94/23-24-kakkara fwc- karimanal road- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north thavidisseri road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north&#x0d thavidisseri road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north thavidisseri road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north thavidisseri road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 34/23-24-various fwc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 34/23-24-various fwc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 93/23-24-resurfacing kayyappoyil koombaram road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 93/23-24-resurfacing kayyappoyil&#x0d koombaram road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 107/23-24-resurfacing thumbathadam centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 107/23-24-resurfacing thumbathadam centre road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 87/23-24-resurfacing mailanchery kadavanad road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 87/23-24-resurfacing mailanchery kadavanad road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 105/23-24-resurfacing mavullapoyil valliyom road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 105/23-24-resurfacing mavullapoyil valliyom road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type