Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 94/23 24 Kakkara Fwc Karimanal Road General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 94/23 24 Kakkara Fwc Karimanal Road General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_627598_21
Reference
Number
106/23-24
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10593
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.