Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Consultancy Servies For Land Acquisition Work For Narayangaon Ozar Otur Road Km 55/00 To 56/300 (Sh 128 Narayangaon To Kolhemala) Taluka Junnar Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Providing Consultancy Servies For Land Acquisition Work For Narayangaon Ozar Otur Road Km 55/00 To 56/300 (Sh 128 Narayangaon To Kolhemala) Taluka Junnar Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1166258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E. Tender Notice No. 03 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 4953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Junnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2027053 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19.construction of internal road at village ozar no.2 highschool to ozar otur canal road tal. junnar
19.construction of internal road at village ozar no.2 highschool to ozar otur canal road tal. junnar
Read moreFor providing project management consultancy services for the construction of upgrading consultant for construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital building by upgrading 30 bedded rural hospital, narayangaon tal. junnar dist. pune
For providing project management consultancy services for the construction of upgrading consultant for construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital building by upgrading 30 bedded rural hospital, narayangaon tal. junnar dist. pune
Read moreConsultancy services for the preparation of detailed project report dpr for land acquisition and forest proposal for upgradation to two lane paved shoulders four lane configuration tembhurni pandharpur mangalwedha umadi to vijapura border road nh 56
Consultancy services for the preparation of detailed project report dpr for land acquisition and forest proposal for upgradation to two lane paved shoulders four lane configuration tembhurni pandharpur mangalwedha umadi to vijapura border road nh 56
Read moreThrough sleeper renewal (tsr) at km 20/9-22/1(1.2km) dn, 26/3-28/0 (1.7km) dn, km 31/5-36/3 (4.8km) dn, 37/8-50/2(12.4km), 50/9-55/3 (4.4km) dn,55/4-56/7(1.3km)dn, 56/7-59/8(3.1km)dn, 62/6-66/6(4km) dn, 78/4-83/1(4.7km)dn, 86/9-93/1(6.2km)dn,94/5-100/3(5.8km), km 22/0-23/2(1.2km)up, km 28/1-28/9(0.8km)up, km 30/6-31/4(0.8km) up (total=52.4km) with wider psc sleepers in ghy-cpk section and through sleeper renewal (tsr) at km 102/0-102/7(0.7km)dn, 103/0-109/9(6.9km) dn, km 110/6-128/6 (18km) d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type